Seudónimo Apellidos Nombres Año de nacimiento Año de muerteorden descendente
Violeta del Valle Solá Sara 1888
Guadi Calvo Calvo Rubén 1955
Alba Luz Benítez de Colonnello Alba
Martín Schor Feldman Samuel 1933
Carmen de Ezeiza Nicollin Carmen
Américo Barrios Albamonte Luis María 1912
Gaby Bex Bejerman Gabriela 1973
Berni Danguto Birmajer Marcelo Javier 1966
Adrianita Caputi Bianco Adriana
Choly Berreteaga Brañeiro María Esther 1927
Ricardo Montes Maggipinto Juan Bautista
Oche Califa Califa Ángel Jorge 1955
Liliana Bodoc Chiavetta Liliana 1958
Rep Repiso Miguel Antonio 1961
Palito Ortega Ortega Ramón Bautista 1942
Mercedes Favaro Fernández Mercedes 1940
Americus Loncan Enrique 1892
Canela Zecchin de Duhalde Gigliola 1942
Dinty Moore Zalazar Altamira Guillermo 1891
Sergio Racuzzi Chejfec Sergio 1956
Adrián Quiroga Sabato Mario 1945
Julio Garven García Ventureira Julio 1946
Jacinta Cordone Cor Cyntia Mat
Washington Cucurto Vega Santiago 1971
Jorge Maestro Maestro Jorge Leonardo 1951
Yalí Foresto de Segovia Amelia
Alpargato Vega Roberto 1943
Bebe Kamin Czemerinsky Bernardo 1943
Numy Silva Lilia Angélica 1949
Macocos Casablanca Daniel 1965
Ture Salvador Rubén 1963
Cerebela Cotta Blanca Helena 1925
Celia de Diego Reguera Celia
El Gauchipolítico Castañeda Francisco de Paula 1776 1832
Don Oxide Moreno Manuel 1790 1857
Julián Martel Miró José María 1867 1896
Fray Mocho Álvarez José Seferino 1858 1903
El Negro Ezeiza Ezeiza Gabino 1858 1916
Almafuerte Palacios Pedro Bonifacio 1854 1917
Perito Moreno Moreno Francisco 1852 1919
Yacaré Hernández Felipe H. 1889 1929
Angélica Farfalla Salinas Bergara de Bourguet Lola 1876 1939
Mateo Booz Correa Miguel Ángel 1881 1943
César Duayen de la Barra Emma 1861 1947
Salvador de la Fosa Calandrelli Matías 1875 1951
Fernán Félix de Amador Fernández Beschted Domingo 1889 1954
Andrés de Luján García Mansilla Daniel 1868 1957
Juan de Adentro Molina y Vedia Delfina 1879 1961
Hugo Wast Martínez Zuviría Gustavo Adolfo 1883 1962
Don Napy Duclout Luis Napoleón 1909 1962

Páginas