Seudónimo Apellidos Nombres Año de nacimientoorden ascendente Año de muerte
Gaby Bex Bejerman Gabriela 1973
Washington Cucurto Vega Santiago 1971
Berni Danguto Birmajer Marcelo Javier 1966
Macocos Casablanca Daniel 1965
Ture Salvador Rubén 1963
Batato Barea Salvador Walter 1961 1991
Rep Repiso Miguel Antonio 1961
Liliana Bodoc Chiavetta Liliana 1958 2018
Sergio Racuzzi Chejfec Sergio 1956
Guadi Calvo Calvo Rubén 1955
Oche Califa Califa Ángel Jorge 1955
Emeterio Cerro Medina Héctor 1952 1996
Jorge Maestro Maestro Jorge Leonardo 1951
Numy Silva Lilia Angélica 1949
Juan Asolá Toledo Reina H. 1947
Julio Garven García Ventureira Julio 1946
Graciela Ferrero Geller Graciela 1945 2002
Graciela Ferrero Geller Graciela 1945 2002
Graciela Ferrero Geller Graciela 1945 2002
Adrián Quiroga Sabato Mario 1945
Sandro Sánchez Roberto 1945 2010
Mishquila (dulce) Licitra Ana Alicia 1943
Bebe Kamin Czemerinsky Bernardo 1943
Alpargato Vega Roberto 1943
Palito Ortega Ortega Ramón Bautista 1942
Canela Zecchin de Duhalde Gigliola 1942
Mercedes Favaro Fernández Mercedes 1940
Copi Damonte Botana Raúl Natalio 1939 1987
Leonardo Favio Jury Fuad Jorge 1938 2012
Élida Gay Palmer Gayoso Élida 1934 1995
Élida Gay Palmer Gayoso Élida 1934 1995
Martín Schor Feldman Samuel 1933
Sergio Renán Kohan Samuel 1933 2015
Javier Sánchez De Cecco Sergio Amadeo 1931 1986
Fernando Siro Luksich Francisco Ángel 1931 2006
Alma Bressan De Cecco Alma Gloria 1928 1999
Néstor Groppa Álvarez Leandro 1928 2011
Choly Berreteaga Brañeiro María Esther 1927
Marta Lía Frigerio Lynch Marta 1925 1985
Marta Lynch Frigerio Marta Lía 1925 1985
J. B. Marais Grimani Santiago 1925 1988
Marta Lynch Frigerio Marta Lía 1925 1985
Cerebela Cotta Blanca Helena 1925
Maité Fernández Fernández Chala Mabel 1924 2010
H. A. Murena Álvarez Murena Héctor 1923 1975
Kali Alonso Raúl Ricardo 1923 1993
Lina Lobos Goldberg de Sobol Liba S. 1921
Lina Lobos Goldberg de Sobol Liba S. 1921
Valentín Fernando Schprejer Abraham Valentín 1921 1977
Malicha Cresta de Leguizamón María Luisa 1918 2008

Páginas